Participanti

Al 10-lea Curs International de Patologie a Sistemului Digestiv

Tara invitata: FRANTA

Bucuresti, 3 – 4 Noiembrie 2017



Participanti
Ahmed Salem Irina
ALI LEILA
Andrei Oana
Andrei Florin
Andreoiu Oana-Maria
Bala Claudia-Stefania
Barbu Oana Elena
Barbu Doru
Bartha Jeno
Begligiu Cristina
Berdan Mihaela
Boboc Adriana
Bocănială Anca Elena
Bosoteanu Catalin
Bosoteanu Madalina
BUCUR ADRIANA
BULATA  Rodica
Burlea Amelia
Buruiana-Simic Alexandra
Buzulica Radu-Lucian
Calin Ioana
CALU Alexandra
Caraman  Irina
Carazanu Liviu
Ceausu Mihai
Chemencedji Inga
Chirculescu Raluca
Chiricioiu Ecaterina Alina
Ciobota Tiberiu
CIOROIANU ALEXANDRA IOANA
Cocosila Laurentiu – Catalin
Cojocea Florentina Gabriela
Constantin Anca
Costea Laura
Cristea Carmen-Adina
Cristocea Anca
Cucu Adriana Anca
CUREA Marius  
Curte Anamaria
Deacu Sorin
Degeratu Daniela
Dragomirescu Mihaela
DRIU MARIA-LUIZA
Dumbrava Mona Elena
DUMITRESCU Marius
DUMITRU  Ioana
EFTIMIE Lucian
ENACHE Simona
ENACHE Valentin
Enciu Manuela
Enea Lucian
Florescu Mihaela
Garbea Luminita Camelia
Georgescu Tiberiu-Augustin
Georgescu Ileana
GHEORGHIOTA SERGIU-SEBASTIAN
Gramada Eliza
Gretcan Monica
Gutu Cornelia
Halcu Georgian
Heredea Elena Rodica
HORTOPAN Monica
Iavu Ana Natalia
Ilie Ilie
Ionescu Petronela
iorgescu andreea
Iosif Cristina
Laboratorium Life Science
Lazaroiu Anca
Leonte Diana Gabriela
Lica Gabriela
Lisievici Mihail
Lisievici Antonia-Carmen
Man George Mihail
Marinescu Alis
Matei Rolanda
Meche Adriana
MELNIC  Eugen
MICU DORIAN DUMITRU
MICU Luminita
Micu Gianina
Mihai Mihaela
Mihaila Doina
Mihaila Diana
Mihalachi Daniela
Milosescu Arian
Mircea Mioara
Mirea Gratiela Carmen
Miron Dumitra
Moise Irina
Muresan Horatiu-Alin
Neagu Oana
Nektarios Koufopoulos
Nichiforiuc Irina
Nicula Sorina Melinda
Niculescu Mihaela
Niculescu Liviu
Niculiu Cristian
Oancea Valentina-Irina
Obrocea Florin
Olteanu Laura Maria
Onescu Floriana-Rodica
Ostahi Irina Alexandra
Paneș Raluca-Elena
Paranici Gheorghe Radu
Parnytska Olga
Pascariu Beniamin Andrei
Pasov Diana
Patrascu Oana
PAUNESCU MARIA ALEXANDRA
Penciu Marius Adrian
Piscoveanu Edith
Poinareanu Ionut
Popa Caterina
Popa Ileana
Postolache Speranta Andreea
Raducan Florea Iulia
Resul Ghiulendan
Rogoz Serban
Rosulescu Alexandra
Ruslan PRETULA
Safta Daniela
Savu Adina
Sclifos Olga
Serb Alexandra Amalia
serban simona
Socol Zsuzsana Zita
Spahiu Iulia Silvia
Stancul Irina
Stanel Ioana
Stanescu Mihail
Staniceanu Florica
Stoica Alina
SURGHIE Raluca
TERZEA Dana
Tianu Elena Cristina
Tiliscan Bogdan
TOMA Liana
Tsiklauri ANDRIA
Ursu Ana Maria
Vaduva Adrian
Vamesu Sorin
Vasile Carmen-Aurora
VASILESCU Florina
Velica Georgiana-Stefania
Virgiliu Ilie Carol
VRABIE CAMELIA DOINA
Welt Luminita Svetlana
WOLVING Mats
Zaharia Marieta Ancuta
Zurbau-Anghel Nicoleta
Iova Ionut
Neicu Ariana
Enache Marin
Enache Elena
Mergea Florin
Participanti studenti
Alexandru Roxana
Bancu Alice
Barzacovschi Carla-Maria
Bozdoghină Ioana-Daniela
Budau Alexandra Marina
Caraiman Andrei Cristian
Dinu Alexandra
Ferea Cătălina Roxana
Gaianu Ioana Eliza
Guluță Elena-Cristina
Ionescu Georgeta-Daniela
Irimie Raluca Erika
Macarie Silvia
Maftei Marian-Bogdan
Marcu  Andreea – Carmen
Mihailov Maria
Mitran Florentina Claudia
Motoc Ana Maria
Mutu Andreea
Oprea Alexandra
Paduraru Alina Ioana
Paun Miruna Narcisa Alexandra
Postelnicu Andra Florina
Rastoaca Cristina
Tica Ovidiu
Tudose Nicoleta Andreea
Veabie Elena Mihaela
Williamson Arran
Neamtu Maria-Narcisa
Neamtu Florina Roxana
Chivu Anda Mioara
Dugăeșescu Monica
Cornevici Corina
Florea Roxana
Toader Silvia – Ioana
Fănică Aida-Andreea